15. svibnja 2021.

Raspored odigravanja utakmica naših natjecateljskh kategorija

SENIORI

2916.05.2021 17:30KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Zrinski (J)-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – HNK Vukovar 1991-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Vihor (J)-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30ValpovoNK Valpovka – NK Čepin-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Bedem-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30OriovacNK Oriolik – NK Belišće-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK Slavija Pleternica-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30NašiceNK NAŠK – NK Marsonia-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30VukovarNK Vuteks Sloga – NK Graničar Županja-:-

KADETI/JUNIORI

2016.05.2021 09:00/11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Marsonia-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00OsijekNŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod – NK Olimpija-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Elektra – NK Osijek-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK NAŠK-:-
2015.05.2021 09:30VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Slavonija Požega-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – HNK Vukovar 1991-:-

STARIJI PIONIRI

2016.05.2021 11:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Kuzmica-:-
2016.05.2021 12:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Jakšić-:-
2016.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Papuk (V)-:-
2016.05.2021 14:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Croatia Donja Obrijež-:-
2016.05.2021 11:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Hajduk Pakrac-:-

MLAĐI PIONIRI

2015.05.2021 10:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Hajduk Pakrac-:-
2015.05.2021 10:00PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Kutjevo-:-
2015.05.2021 10:00Brodski DrenovacNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D) – NK Slavija Pleternica-:-
2015.05.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kuzmica-:-
2012.05.2021 19:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kaptol3:1

POČETNICI

1815.05.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kaptol-:-
1813.05.2021 17:30PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Slavija Pleternica7:1
1816.05.2021 11:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Jakšić-:-
1814.05.2021 18:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Omladinac Čaglin12:4
1816.05.2021 13:15KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Dinamo Rajsavac-:-

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Marsonia 3
2 Vukovar 1991 3
3 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 3
4 Belišće 3
5 Slavonac 3
6 Zrinski 3
7 Slavija 3
8 Đakovo Croatia 0
9 Kutjevo 0
10 Bedem 0
11 Slavonija 0
12 Vuteks Sloga 0
13 Graničar 0
14 Sloga 0
15 NAŠK 0
16 Darda 0
17 Čepin 0
18 Oriolik 0