7. svibnja 2021.

Raspored odigravanja utakmica za nadolazeći vikend

SENIORI

2708.05.2021 17:30BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – NK Zrinski (J)-:-
2708.05.2021 17:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kutjevo-:-
2708.05.2021 17:30ValpovoNK Valpovka – HNK Vukovar 1991-:-
2708.05.2021 17:30Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Vihor (J)-:-
2708.05.2021 17:30OriovacNK Oriolik – NK Čepin-:-
2708.05.2021 17:30ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK Bedem-:-
2708.05.2021 17:30NašiceNK NAŠK – NK Belišće-:-
2708.05.2021 17:30VukovarNK Vuteks Sloga – NK Slavija Pleternica-:-
2709.05.2021 17:30ŽupanjaNK Graničar Županja – NK Marsonia-:-

KADETI/JUNIORI

1909.05.2021 09:00/11:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Kutjevo-:-
1909.05.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – ŠN Željezničar-:-
1909.05.2021 09:00NašiceNK NAŠK – HNK Cibalia-:-
1909.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Osijek – HNK Đakovo Croatia-:-
1909.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Olimpija – NK Elektra-:-
1909.05.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod-:-

STARIJI PIONIRI

1909.05.2021 11:00Donja ObriježNK Croatia Donja Obrijež – NK Dinamo Rajsavac-:-
1909.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Kutjevo-:-
1909.05.2021 11:00JakšićNK Jakšić – NK Papuk (V)-:-
1913.05.2021 18:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Lipik 1925-:-
1909.05.2021 12:30KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Kuzmica-:-

MLAĐI PIONIRI

1908.05.2021 10:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Požega-:-
19KuzmicaNK Kuzmica – NK Slavonija Požega-:-
1908.05.2021 10:30PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Papuk (V)-:-
1908.05.2021 10:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)-:-
1908.05.2021 10:00PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Mladost Pavlovci-:-

POČETNICI

1708.05.2021 10:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Slavonija Požega-:-
1709.05.2021 10:00ČaglinNK Omladinac Čaglin – NK Kutjevo-:-
1713.05.2021 17:30JakšićNK Jakšić – NK Papuk (V)-:-
1709.05.2021 11:15PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Lipik 1925-:-
1709.05.2021 10:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Mladost Pavlovci-:-

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Belišće 71
2 Vukovar 1991 69
3 Marsonia 62
4 Đakovo Croatia 53
5 Slavonija 52
6 Graničar 50
7 Čepin 49
8 Zrinski 46
9 Oriolik 45
10 Vuteks Sloga 40
11 Bedem 39
12 Vihor 38
13 Kutjevo 34
14 Sloga 33
15 NAŠK 33
16 Slavija 33
17 Slavonac 31
18 Valpovka 28