18. travnja 2021.

Rezultati i tablice svih naših natjecateljskih kategorija

SENIORI

2317.04.2021 17:00ValpovoNK Valpovka – NK Zrinski (J)1:2
2317.04.2021 17:00Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Slavonija Požega3:3
2317.04.2021 17:00OriovacNK Oriolik – NK Slavonac Bukovlje2:0
2317.04.2021 17:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK Kutjevo4:0
2317.04.2021 17:00NašiceNK NAŠK – HNK Vukovar 19911:2
2317.04.2021 17:00VukovarNK Vuteks Sloga – NK Vihor (J)3:3
2318.04.2021 17:00ŽupanjaNK Graničar Županja – NK Čepin-:-
2317.04.2021 17:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Bedem4:0
2317.04.2021 17:00PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Belišće1:2

JUNIORI

1618.04.2021 10:45KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Elektra3:2
1618.04.2021 11:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod1:1
1618.04.2021 11:00VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Marsonia2:2
1617.04.2021 11:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – NK Olimpija2:1
1618.04.2021 11:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Osijek1:6
1618.04.2021 11:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK NAŠK12:1

KADETI

1618.04.2021 09:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Elektra1:5
1618.04.2021 09:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod0:0
1618.04.2021 09:30VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Marsonia2:4
1617.04.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – NK Olimpija4:0
1618.04.2021 09:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Osijek0:3
1618.04.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK NAŠK10:0
1NK Osijek131300964+9239
2NK Elektra1311206213+4935
3NK Slavonija Požega1510325916+4333
4NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod149143715+2228
5NK Marsonia157535429+2526
6ŠN Željezničar167363126+524
7NK Kutjevo156093544-918
8HNK Đakovo Croatia135173131016
9HNK Cibalia144282524+114
10HNK Vukovar 19911532102838-1011
11NK Olimpija1521122181-607
12NK NAŠK1600167165-1580

STARIJI PIONIRI

1618.04.2021 11:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kuzmica4:3
16KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Kaptol-:-ODGOĐENA
1618.04.2021 11:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Požega0:4
1618.04.2021 11:00PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Jakšić15:0
16Donja ObriježNK Croatia Donja Obrijež – NK Dinamo Vidovci-:-

MLAĐI PIONIRI

1617.04.2021 10:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)8:0
1617.04.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Mladost Pavlovci0:2
1614.04.2021 19:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Hajduk Pakrac0:5
16PožegaNK Požega – NK Kutjevo-:-ODGOĐENA
1617.04.2021 10:00KuzmicaNK Kuzmica – NK Kaptol1:5

POČETNICI

1417.04.2021 10:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Lipik 19253:1
1418.04.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Mladost Pavlovci5:5
1418.04.2021 13:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Kaptol1:1
1418.04.2021 10:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Slavija Pleternica9:0
1407.04.2021 16:00ČaglinNK Omladinac Čaglin – NK Jakšić3:5

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Belišće 59
2 Vukovar 1991 57
3 Marsonia 52
4 Đakovo Croatia 50
5 Oriolik 44
6 Slavonija 43
7 Graničar 43
8 Čepin 42
9 Zrinski 42
10 Bedem 36
11 Vihor 35
12 Vuteks Sloga 33
13 NAŠK 29
14 Kutjevo 28
15 Slavonac 28
16 Valpovka 27
17 Slavija 27
18 Sloga 27