11. svibnja 2021.

Rezultati svih naših natjecateljskih kategorija

SENIORI

2708.05.2021 17:30BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – NK Zrinski (J)3:2
2708.05.2021 17:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kutjevo1:3
2708.05.2021 17:30ValpovoNK Valpovka – HNK Vukovar 19910:2
2708.05.2021 17:30Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Vihor (J)2:4
2708.05.2021 17:30OriovacNK Oriolik – NK Čepin0:1
2708.05.2021 17:30ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK Bedem1:0
2708.05.2021 17:30NašiceNK NAŠK – NK Belišće0:3
2708.05.2021 17:30VukovarNK Vuteks Sloga – NK Slavija Pleternica2:0
2709.05.2021 17:30ŽupanjaNK Graničar Županja – NK Marsonia1:0
1NK Belišće2717735617+3958
2HNK Vukovar 19912716655112+3954
3NK Marsonia2715754823+2552
4HNK Đakovo Croatia2715484528+1749
5NK Oriolik2713593929+1044
6NK Slavonija Požega2712786740+2743
7NK Graničar Županja27111063926+1343
8NK Čepin2712693126+542
9NK Zrinski (J)27116103638-239
10NK Vihor (J)2798104240+235
11NK Bedem27103143042-1233
12NK Vuteks Sloga2793153454-2030
13NK NAŠK2778123059-2929
14NK Kutjevo2777133646-1028
15NK Slavonac Bukovlje2774162250-2825
16NK Valpovka2766152549-2424
17NK Slavija Pleternica2773173056-2624
18NK Sloga Nova Gradiška2766153359-2624

KADETI/JUNIORI

1909.05.2021 09:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Kutjevo3:1
1909.05.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – ŠN Željezničar5:0
1909.05.2021 09:00NašiceNK NAŠK – HNK Cibalia0:9
1909.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Osijek – HNK Đakovo Croatia10:0
1909.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Olimpija – NK Elektra0:8
1909.05.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod2:1
1NK Osijek1616001165+11148
2NK Elektra1614208014+6644
3NK Slavonija Požega1813327717+6042
4NK Marsonia189545936+2332
5NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod1810174224+1831
6ŠN Željezničar198383740-327
7NK Kutjevo1870113858-2021
8HNK Cibalia176293927+1220
9HNK Vukovar 19911852113442-817
10HNK Đakovo Croatia1752103549-1417
11NK Olimpija1822142596-718
12NK NAŠK1900198182-1740
1909.05.2021 11:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Kutjevo5:1
1909.05.2021 11:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – ŠN Željezničar8:0
1909.05.2021 11:00NašiceNK NAŠK – HNK Cibalia0:9
1909.05.2021 11:00OsijekNK Osijek – HNK Đakovo Croatia1:0
1909.05.2021 11:00OsijekNK Olimpija – NK Elektra-:-
1909.05.2021 11:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod1:1
1HNK Cibalia1713225515+4041
2NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod161231558+4739
3NK Osijek1612136411+5337
4NK Marsonia189453617+1931
5NK Slavonija Požega179265725+3229
6HNK Đakovo Croatia178454127+1428
7HNK Vukovar 1991188462726+128
8NK Elektra156363921+1821
9ŠN Željezničar1950141752-3515
10NK NAŠK1824121382-6910
11NK Olimpija1722131152-418
12NK Kutjevo1821151998-797

STARIJI PIONIRI

1909.05.2021 11:00Donja ObriježNK Croatia Donja Obrijež – NK Dinamo Rajsavac10:1
1909.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Kutjevo7:0
1909.05.2021 11:00JakšićNK Jakšić – NK Papuk (V)0:18
1913.05.2021 18:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Lipik 1925-:-
1909.05.2021 12:30KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Kuzmica4:2

MLAĐI PIONIRI

1908.05.2021 10:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Požega9:2
19KuzmicaNK Kuzmica – NK Slavonija Požega-:-
1908.05.2021 10:30PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Papuk (V)2:3
1908.05.2021 10:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)13:0
1908.05.2021 10:00PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Mladost Pavlovci5:0
1NK Hajduk Pakrac17160112612+11448
2NK Slavonija Požega1713138121+6040
3NK Kaptol1612228529+5638
4NK Kutjevo1611237741+3635
5NK Mladost Pavlovci1710075053-330
6NK Papuk (V)1862104155-1420
7NK Požega1861114171-3019
8NK Slavija Pleternica1752102774-4717
9NK Lipik 19251740133781-4412
10NK Kuzmica1631123570-3510
11NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)(-2)17111516109-932

POČETNICI

1708.05.2021 10:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Slavonija Požega1:4
1709.05.2021 10:00ČaglinNK Omladinac Čaglin – NK Kutjevo0:9
1713.05.2021 17:30JakšićNK Jakšić – NK Papuk (V)-:-
1709.05.2021 11:15PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Lipik 19250:6
1709.05.2021 10:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Mladost Pavlovci4:2
1NK Kutjevo171412988+9043
2NK Kaptol1713408218+6443
3NK Slavonija Požega1713135921+3840
4NK Dinamo Rajsavac169256830+3829
5NK Mladost Pavlovci169165634+2228
6NK Papuk (V)167184969-2022
7NK Jakšić1641112367-4413
8NK Lipik 19251523101848-309
9NK Omladinac Čaglin1612133590-555
10NK Slavija Pleternica16101516119-1033

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Marsonia 3
2 Vukovar 1991 3
3 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 3
4 Belišće 3
5 Slavonac 3
6 Zrinski 3
7 Slavija 3
8 Đakovo Croatia 0
9 Kutjevo 0
10 Bedem 0
11 Slavonija 0
12 Vuteks Sloga 0
13 Graničar 0
14 Sloga 0
15 NAŠK 0
16 Darda 0
17 Čepin 0
18 Oriolik 0