1. svibnja 2021.

Vikend donosi nova nadmetanja, pogledajte kada su utakmice

SENIORI

2601.05.2021 17:00JurjevacNK Zrinski (J) – NK Marsonia-:-
2601.05.2021 17:00PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Graničar Županja-:-
2601.05.2021 17:00BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Vuteks Sloga-:-
2602.05.2021 17:00IvankovoNK Bedem – NK NAŠK-:-
2602.05.2021 17:00ČepinNK Čepin – HNK Đakovo Croatia-:-
2601.05.2021 17:00JelisavacNK Vihor (J) – NK Oriolik-:-
2601.05.2021 17:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Sloga Nova Gradiška-:-
2602.05.2021 17:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Valpovka-:-
2601.05.2021 17:00BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – NK Slavonija Požega-:-

KADETI/JUNIORI

1801.05.2021 09:00/11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod-:-
1802.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Elektra – NK Marsonia-:-
1802.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Olimpija – HNK Đakovo Croatia-:-
1802.05.2021 09:00VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Osijek-:-
1802.05.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – NK NAŠK-:-
1802.05.2021 09:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Slavonija Požega-:-

STARIJI PIONIRI

1802.05.2021 14:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Kaptol-:-
1802.05.2021 11:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Požega-:-
1802.05.2021 11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Jakšić-:-
1802.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Dinamo Rajsavac-:-
1802.05.2021 13:30PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Croatia Donja Obrijež-:-

MLAĐI PIONIRI

1830.04.2021 16:30LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Mladost Pavlovci5:2
1801.05.2021 10:00Brodski DrenovacNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D) – NK Hajduk Pakrac-:-
1801.05.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kutjevo-:-
1828.04.2021 19:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Slavija Pleternica5:0
1801.05.2021 10:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Kuzmica-:-

POČETNICI

1601.05.2021 10:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Mladost Pavlovci-:-
1630.04.2021 17:45LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Kaptol1:1
1602.05.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Slavija Pleternica-:-
1602.05.2021 10:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Jakšić-:-
1601.05.2021 15:30RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Omladinac Čaglin-:-

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Belišće 58
2 Vukovar 1991 54
3 Marsonia 52
4 Đakovo Croatia 49
5 Oriolik 44
6 Slavonija 43
7 Čepin 42
8 Graničar 40
9 Zrinski 39
10 Vihor 35
11 Bedem 33
12 Vuteks Sloga 30
13 NAŠK 29
14 Kutjevo 28
15 Slavonac 25
16 Valpovka 24
17 Slavija 24
18 Sloga 24