15. svibnja 2021.

Raspored odigravanja utakmica naših natjecateljskh kategorija

SENIORI

2916.05.2021 17:30KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Zrinski (J)-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – HNK Vukovar 1991-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Vihor (J)-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30ValpovoNK Valpovka – NK Čepin-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Bedem-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30OriovacNK Oriolik – NK Belišće-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK Slavija Pleternica-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30NašiceNK NAŠK – NK Marsonia-:-
2915.05.2021 17:30VukovarNK Vuteks Sloga – NK Graničar Županja-:-

KADETI/JUNIORI

2016.05.2021 09:00/11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Marsonia-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00OsijekNŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod – NK Olimpija-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Elektra – NK Osijek-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK NAŠK-:-
2015.05.2021 09:30VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Slavonija Požega-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – HNK Vukovar 1991-:-

STARIJI PIONIRI

2016.05.2021 11:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Kuzmica-:-
2016.05.2021 12:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Jakšić-:-
2016.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Papuk (V)-:-
2016.05.2021 14:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Croatia Donja Obrijež-:-
2016.05.2021 11:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Hajduk Pakrac-:-

MLAĐI PIONIRI

2015.05.2021 10:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Hajduk Pakrac-:-
2015.05.2021 10:00PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Kutjevo-:-
2015.05.2021 10:00Brodski DrenovacNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D) – NK Slavija Pleternica-:-
2015.05.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kuzmica-:-
2012.05.2021 19:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kaptol3:1

POČETNICI

1815.05.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kaptol-:-
1813.05.2021 17:30PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Slavija Pleternica7:1
1816.05.2021 11:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Jakšić-:-
1814.05.2021 18:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Omladinac Čaglin12:4
1816.05.2021 13:15KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Dinamo Rajsavac-:-

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Graničar Županja 31
2 NAŠK Našice 27
3 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 26
4 Slavonija Požega 26
5 Slavija Pleternica 26
6 Vuteks Sloga Vukovar 25
7 Bedem Ivankovo 24
8 Oriolik Oriovac 23
9 Sloga Nova Gradiška 22
10 Čepin 21
11 Kutjevo 21
12 Svačić Stari Slatnik 18
13 Valpovka Valpovo 17
14 Darda 12
15 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 12
16 Đakovo Croatia 9