21. travnja 2021.

Raspored utakmica svih natjecateljskih kategorija u narednom vikendu

SENIORI

2424.04.2021 17:00JurjevacNK Zrinski (J) – NK Slavija Pleternica-:-
2424.04.2021 17:00BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Marsonia-:-
2425.04.2021 17:00IvankovoNK Bedem – NK Graničar Županja-:-
2425.04.2021 17:00ČepinNK Čepin – NK Vuteks Sloga-:-
2424.04.2021 17:00JelisavacNK Vihor (J) – NK NAŠK-:-
2424.04.2021 17:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – HNK Đakovo Croatia-:-
2425.04.2021 17:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Oriolik-:-
2425.04.2021 17:00BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – NK Sloga Nova Gradiška-:-
2424.04.2021 17:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Valpovka-:-

KADETI/JUNIORI

1704.05.2021 15:00/17:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kutjevo-:-
1725.04.2021 09:00NašiceNK NAŠK – HNK Vukovar 1991-:-
1725.04.2021 09:00OsijekNK Osijek – ŠN Željezničar-:-
1725.04.2021 09:00OsijekNK Olimpija – HNK Cibalia-:-
1725.04.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – HNK Đakovo Croatia-:-
1725.04.2021 09:00OsijekNŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod – NK Elektra-:-

STARIJI PIONIRI

1725.04.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Hajduk Pakrac-:-
1725.04.2021 11:00JakšićNK Jakšić – NK Dinamo Rajsavac-:-
1725.04.2021 11:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Kutjevo-:-
1725.04.2021 11:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Papuk (V)-:-
1725.04.2021 11:00KuzmicaNK Kuzmica – NK Lipik 1925-:-

MLAĐI PIONIRI

1724.04.2021 10:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Lipik 1925-:-
1724.04.2021 10:00PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Požega-:-
1724.04.2021 10:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Slavonija Požega-:-
1721.04.2021 17:00PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Papuk (V)-:-
1724.04.2021 10:00PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)-:-

POČETNICI

1515.04.2021 19:00ČaglinNK Omladinac Čaglin – NK Slavonija Požega3:9
1517.04.2021 11:00JakšićNK Jakšić – NK Dinamo Rajsavac0:3
1525.04.2021 10:00PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Kutjevo-:-
1525.04.2021 10:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Papuk (V)-:-
1525.04.2021 10:00PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Lipik 1925-:-

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Graničar Županja 31
2 NAŠK Našice 27
3 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 26
4 Slavonija Požega 26
5 Slavija Pleternica 26
6 Vuteks Sloga Vukovar 25
7 Bedem Ivankovo 24
8 Oriolik Oriovac 23
9 Sloga Nova Gradiška 22
10 Čepin 21
11 Kutjevo 21
12 Svačić Stari Slatnik 18
13 Valpovka Valpovo 17
14 Darda 12
15 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 12
16 Đakovo Croatia 9