29. ožujka 2021.

Rezultati svih natjecateljskih kategorija kluba proteklog vikenda

SENIORI

2027.03.2021 15:30JurjevacNK Zrinski (J) – NK Bedem2:1
2028.03.2021 16:30ČepinNK Čepin – NK Belišće2:2
2027.03.2021 15:30JelisavacNK Vihor (J) – NK Slavija Pleternica1:1
2027.03.2021 15:30VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Marsonia1:0
2028.03.2021 16:30KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Graničar Županja1:0
2027.03.2021 15:30BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – NK Vuteks Sloga0:1
2027.03.2021 15:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK NAŠK14:0
2027.03.2021 15:30ValpovoNK Valpovka – HNK Đakovo Croatia1:0
2027.03.2021 15:30Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Oriolik2:1

JUNIORI

1327.03.2021 11:00OsijekNK Osijek – NK Kutjevo9:0
1328.03.2021 11:00OsijekNK Olimpija – NK NAŠK0:0
1328.03.2021 11:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Slavonija Požega1:0
1328.03.2021 11:00OsijekNŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod – HNK Vukovar 19910:0
1327.03.2021 11:00OsijekNK Elektra – ŠN Željezničar2:0
1328.03.2021 11:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – HNK Cibalia-:-

KADETI

1327.03.2021 09:00OsijekNK Osijek – NK Kutjevo7:0
1328.03.2021 09:00OsijekNK Olimpija – NK NAŠK2:0
1328.03.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Slavonija Požega1:1
1328.03.2021 09:00OsijekNŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod – HNK Vukovar 19917:1
1327.03.2021 09:00OsijekNK Elektra – ŠN Željezničar6:1
1328.03.2021 09:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – HNK Cibalia-:-

STARIJI PIONIRI

1328.03.2021 11:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Dinamo Vidovci0:0PONIŠTEN
1328.03.2021 15:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Croatia Donja Obrijež2:0
1328.03.2021 11:00KuzmicaNK Kuzmica – NK Hajduk Pakrac0:1
1327.03.2021 11:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Dinamo Rajsavac3:0
1328.03.2021 11:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kutjevo2:0
1328.03.2021 11:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Dinamo Vidovci3:2

MLAĐI PIONIRI

POČETNICI

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Graničar Županja 31
2 NAŠK Našice 27
3 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 26
4 Slavonija Požega 26
5 Slavija Pleternica 26
6 Vuteks Sloga Vukovar 25
7 Bedem Ivankovo 24
8 Oriolik Oriovac 23
9 Sloga Nova Gradiška 22
10 Čepin 21
11 Kutjevo 21
12 Svačić Stari Slatnik 18
13 Valpovka Valpovo 17
14 Darda 12
15 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 12
16 Đakovo Croatia 9