18. travnja 2021.

Rezultati i tablice svih naših natjecateljskih kategorija

SENIORI

2317.04.2021 17:00ValpovoNK Valpovka – NK Zrinski (J)1:2
2317.04.2021 17:00Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Slavonija Požega3:3
2317.04.2021 17:00OriovacNK Oriolik – NK Slavonac Bukovlje2:0
2317.04.2021 17:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK Kutjevo4:0
2317.04.2021 17:00NašiceNK NAŠK – HNK Vukovar 19911:2
2317.04.2021 17:00VukovarNK Vuteks Sloga – NK Vihor (J)3:3
2318.04.2021 17:00ŽupanjaNK Graničar Županja – NK Čepin-:-
2317.04.2021 17:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Bedem4:0
2317.04.2021 17:00PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Belišće1:2

JUNIORI

1618.04.2021 10:45KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Elektra3:2
1618.04.2021 11:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod1:1
1618.04.2021 11:00VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Marsonia2:2
1617.04.2021 11:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – NK Olimpija2:1
1618.04.2021 11:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Osijek1:6
1618.04.2021 11:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK NAŠK12:1

KADETI

1618.04.2021 09:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Elektra1:5
1618.04.2021 09:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod0:0
1618.04.2021 09:30VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Marsonia2:4
1617.04.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – NK Olimpija4:0
1618.04.2021 09:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Osijek0:3
1618.04.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK NAŠK10:0
1NK Osijek131300964+9239
2NK Elektra1311206213+4935
3NK Slavonija Požega1510325916+4333
4NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod149143715+2228
5NK Marsonia157535429+2526
6ŠN Željezničar167363126+524
7NK Kutjevo156093544-918
8HNK Đakovo Croatia135173131016
9HNK Cibalia144282524+114
10HNK Vukovar 19911532102838-1011
11NK Olimpija1521122181-607
12NK NAŠK1600167165-1580

STARIJI PIONIRI

1618.04.2021 11:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kuzmica4:3
16KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Kaptol-:-ODGOĐENA
1618.04.2021 11:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Požega0:4
1618.04.2021 11:00PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Jakšić15:0
16Donja ObriježNK Croatia Donja Obrijež – NK Dinamo Vidovci-:-

MLAĐI PIONIRI

1617.04.2021 10:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)8:0
1617.04.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Mladost Pavlovci0:2
1614.04.2021 19:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Hajduk Pakrac0:5
16PožegaNK Požega – NK Kutjevo-:-ODGOĐENA
1617.04.2021 10:00KuzmicaNK Kuzmica – NK Kaptol1:5

POČETNICI

1417.04.2021 10:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Lipik 19253:1
1418.04.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Mladost Pavlovci5:5
1418.04.2021 13:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Kaptol1:1
1418.04.2021 10:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Slavija Pleternica9:0
1407.04.2021 16:00ČaglinNK Omladinac Čaglin – NK Jakšić3:5

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Slavonija Požega 63
2 Čepin 57
3 Tomislav(DA) 53
4 Đakovo Croatia 47
5 Vuteks Sloga Vukovar 41
6 Bedem Ivankovo 40
7 NAŠK Našice 40
8 Svačić Stari Slatnik 39
9 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 39
10 Tomislav(C) 38
11 Valpovka Valpovo 38
12 Graničar Županja 38
13 Slavija Pleternica 36
14 Oriolik Oriovac 36
15 Sloga Nova Gradiška 36
16 Kutjevo 34