24. svibnja 2021.

Rezultati naših natjecateljskih kategorija 22./23.svibnja

SENIORI

3022.05.2021 17:30JurjevacNK Zrinski (J) – NK Vuteks Sloga1:1
3023.05.2021 17:30ŽupanjaNK Graničar Županja – NK NAŠK2:2
3022.05.2021 17:30Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – HNK Đakovo Croatia4:1
3022.05.2021 17:30PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Oriolik2:0
3022.05.2021 17:30BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Sloga Nova Gradiška2:0
3023.05.2021 17:30IvankovoNK Bedem – NK Valpovka3:0
3023.05.2021 17:30ČepinNK Čepin – NK Slavonija Požega0:1
3022.05.2021 17:30JelisavacNK Vihor (J) – NK Slavonac Bukovlje2:0
3022.05.2021 17:30VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Kutjevo3:0

KADETI/JUNIORI

2123.05.2021 09:30KutjevoNK Kutjevo – ŠN Željezničar3:0
2123.05.2021 09:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – HNK Cibalia-:-
2123.05.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – HNK Đakovo Croatia-:-
2120.05.2021 16:00NašiceNK NAŠK – NK Elektra0:13
2123.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Osijek – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod4:0
2123.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Olimpija – NK Marsonia2:7
2123.05.2021 11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – ŠN Željezničar3:2
2123.05.2021 11:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – HNK Cibalia4:1
2123.05.2021 11:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – HNK Đakovo Croatia-:-
2120.05.2021 17:45NašiceNK NAŠK – NK Elektra0:5
2123.05.2021 11:00OsijekNK Osijek – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod-:-
2123.05.2021 11:00OsijekNK Olimpija – NK Marsonia3:3

STARIJI PIONIRI

2123.05.2021 11:00PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Kutjevo7:0
2123.05.2021 11:00Donja ObriježNK Croatia Donja Obrijež – NK Papuk (V)0:5
2123.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Lipik 19255:1
2123.05.2021 11:00JakšićNK Jakšić – NK Kuzmica2:8
2123.05.2021 11:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Kaptol1:1

MLAĐI PIONIRI

2122.05.2021 10:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Lipik 19254:1
2120.05.2021 19:00KaptolNK Kaptol – NK Papuk (V)8:1
2122.05.2021 10:00KuzmicaNK Kuzmica – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)10:2
2122.05.2021 10:00PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Mladost Pavlovci1:2
2122.05.2021 10:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Hajduk Pakrac0:0

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Belišće 71
2 Vukovar 1991 69
3 Marsonia 62
4 Đakovo Croatia 53
5 Slavonija 52
6 Graničar 50
7 Čepin 49
8 Zrinski 46
9 Oriolik 45
10 Vuteks Sloga 40
11 Bedem 39
12 Vihor 38
13 Kutjevo 34
14 Sloga 33
15 NAŠK 33
16 Slavija 33
17 Slavonac 31
18 Valpovka 28