17. svibnja 2021.

Rezultati svih natjecateljskih kategorija 15./16.svibnja

SENIORI

2916.05.2021 17:30KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Zrinski (J)1:0
2915.05.2021 17:30BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – HNK Vukovar 19910:3
2915.05.2021 17:30PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Vihor (J)4:0
2915.05.2021 17:30ValpovoNK Valpovka – NK Čepin0:0
2915.05.2021 17:30Nova GradiškaNK Sloga Nova Gradiška – NK Bedem3:0
2915.05.2021 17:30OriovacNK Oriolik – NK Belišće1:2
2915.05.2021 17:30ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK Slavija Pleternica4:1
2915.05.2021 17:30NašiceNK NAŠK – NK Marsonia0:3
2915.05.2021 17:30VukovarNK Vuteks Sloga – NK Graničar Županja4:1
1NK Belišće2918836020+4062
2HNK Vukovar 19912918655612+4460
3NK Marsonia2916765124+2755
4HNK Đakovo Croatia2916585131+2053
5NK Slavonija Požega2913797142+2946
6NK Oriolik29135114133+844
7NK Graničar Županja29111084134+743
8NK Čepin29127103329+443
9NK Zrinski (J)29126114040042
10NK Bedem29113153246-1436
11NK Vuteks Sloga29113153955-1636
12NK Vihor (J)2998124549-435
13NK Kutjevo2987143950-1131
14NK Sloga Nova Gradiška2986153961-2230
15NK NAŠK2978143164-3329
16NK Valpovka2977153052-2228
17NK Slavonac Bukovlje2984172655-2928
18NK Slavija Pleternica2983183361-2827

KADETI/JUNIORI

2016.05.2021 09:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Marsonia2:3
2016.05.2021 09:00OsijekNŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod – NK Olimpija8:4
2016.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Elektra – NK Osijek-:-
2016.05.2021 09:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK NAŠK10:1
2015.05.2021 09:30VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Slavonija Požega1:1
2016.05.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – HNK Vukovar 19911:0
1NK Osijek1616001165+11148
2NK Elektra1614208014+6644
3NK Slavonija Požega1913427818+6043
4NK Marsonia1910546238+2435
5NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod1911175028+2234
6ŠN Željezničar209383840-230
7HNK Cibalia186394028+1221
8NK Kutjevo1970124061-2121
9HNK Đakovo Croatia1862104550-520
10HNK Vukovar 19911952123443-917
11NK Olimpija19221529104-758
12NK NAŠK2000209192-1830
2016.05.2021 11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Marsonia0:3
2016.05.2021 11:00OsijekNŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod – NK Olimpija12:0
2016.05.2021 11:00OsijekNK Elektra – NK Osijek-:-
2016.05.2021 11:00ĐakovoHNK Đakovo Croatia – NK NAŠK-:-
2015.05.2021 11:00VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Slavonija Požega2:2
2016.05.2021 11:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – HNK Vukovar 19910:4
1NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod171331678+5942
2HNK Cibalia1813325717+4042
3NK Osijek1612136411+5337
4NK Marsonia1910453917+2234
5HNK Vukovar 1991199463126+531
6NK Slavonija Požega189365927+3230
7HNK Đakovo Croatia178454127+1428
8NK Elektra156363921+1821
9ŠN Željezničar2050151756-3915
10NK NAŠK1824121382-6910
11NK Olimpija1822141164-538
12NK Kutjevo19211619101-827

STARIJI PIONIRI

2016.05.2021 11:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Kuzmica5:1
2016.05.2021 12:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Jakšić6:1
2016.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Papuk (V)3:0
2016.05.2021 14:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Croatia Donja Obrijež5:2
2016.05.2021 11:00RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Hajduk Pakrac1:5
1NK Papuk (V)18151210215+8746
2NK Požega1815126018+4246
3NK Hajduk Pakrac1815037411+6345
4NK Dinamo Vidovci1814047618+5842
5NK Kaptol189094639+727
6NK Kuzmica178096443+2124
7NK Lipik 19251880105250+224
8NK Kutjevo1851123177-4616
9NK Croatia Donja Obrijež1832134158-1711
10NK Jakšić18311422122-10010
11NK Dinamo Rajsavac19021710127-1172

MLAĐI PIONIRI

2015.05.2021 10:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Hajduk Pakrac1:8
2015.05.2021 10:00PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Kutjevo1:8
2015.05.2021 10:00Brodski DrenovacNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D) – NK Slavija Pleternica5:0
2015.05.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kuzmica6:1
2012.05.2021 19:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kaptol3:1
1NK Hajduk Pakrac18170113413+12151
2NK Slavonija Požega1814138422+6243
3NK Kaptol1712238632+5438
4NK Kutjevo1712238542+4338
5NK Mladost Pavlovci1810085161-1030
6NK Papuk (V)1972104756-923
7NK Požega1861114171-3019
8NK Slavija Pleternica1852112779-5217
9NK Lipik 19251840143889-5112
10NK Kuzmica1731133676-4010
11NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)(-2)18211521109-885

POČETNICI

1815.05.2021 09:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Kaptol1:4
1813.05.2021 17:30PavlovciNK Mladost Pavlovci – NK Slavija Pleternica7:1
1816.05.2021 11:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Jakšić4:1
1814.05.2021 18:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Omladinac Čaglin12:4
1816.05.2021 13:15KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Dinamo Rajsavac6:0
1NK Kutjevo1815121048+9646
2NK Kaptol1814408619+6746
3NK Slavonija Požega1813146025+3540
4NK Mladost Pavlovci1811166435+2934
5NK Dinamo Rajsavac189276837+3129
6NK Papuk (V)189186575-1028
7NK Lipik 19251743102849-2115
8NK Jakšić1841132675-4913
9NK Omladinac Čaglin17121439102-635
10NK Slavija Pleternica18101717132-1153

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Belišće 71
2 Vukovar 1991 69
3 Marsonia 62
4 Đakovo Croatia 53
5 Slavonija 52
6 Graničar 50
7 Čepin 49
8 Zrinski 46
9 Oriolik 45
10 Vuteks Sloga 40
11 Bedem 39
12 Vihor 38
13 Kutjevo 34
14 Sloga 33
15 NAŠK 33
16 Slavija 33
17 Slavonac 31
18 Valpovka 28