5. svibnja 2021.

Rezultati svih natjecateljskih kategorija nakon produženog radnog vikenda

SENIORI

2601.05.2021 17:00JurjevacNK Zrinski (J) – NK Marsonia1:0
2601.05.2021 17:00PleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica – NK Graničar Županja2:0
2601.05.2021 17:00BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Vuteks Sloga2:1
2602.05.2021 17:00IvankovoNK Bedem – NK NAŠK3:0
2602.05.2021 17:00ČepinNK Čepin – HNK Đakovo Croatia1:3
2601.05.2021 17:00JelisavacNK Vihor (J) – NK Oriolik0:1
2601.05.2021 17:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Sloga Nova Gradiška4:0
2602.05.2021 17:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Valpovka4:0
2601.05.2021 17:00BukovljeNK Slavonac Bukovlje – NK Slavonija Požega0:2

1NK Belišće2616735317+3655
2NK Marsonia2615744822+2652
3HNK Vukovar 19912615654912+3751
4HNK Đakovo Croatia2614484428+1646
5NK Oriolik2613583928+1144
6NK Slavonija Požega2612776637+2943
7NK Graničar Županja26101063826+1240
8NK Čepin2611693026+439
9NK Zrinski (J)2611693435-139
10NK Bedem26103133041-1133
11NK Vihor (J)2688103838032
12NK NAŠK2678113056-2629
13NK Vuteks Sloga2683153254-2227
14NK Kutjevo2667133345-1225
15NK Valpovka2666142547-2224
16NK Slavija Pleternica2673163054-2424
17NK Sloga Nova Gradiška2666143155-2424
18NK Slavonac Bukovlje2664161948-2922

JUNIORI

1801.05.2021 11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod0:10
1801.05.2021 11:00OsijekNK Elektra – NK Marsonia1:1
1802.05.2021 11:00OsijekNK Olimpija – HNK Đakovo Croatia2:4
1802.05.2021 11:00VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Osijek2:1
1801.05.2021 11:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – NK NAŠK7:0
1802.05.2021 11:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Slavonija Požega1:1

Zaostala utakmica: SLAVONIJA – KUTJEVO 7:3

KADETI

1801.05.2021 09:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NŠM NK Grafičar Vodovod2:1
1801.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Elektra – NK Marsonia5:1
1802.05.2021 09:00OsijekNK Olimpija – HNK Đakovo Croatia3:3
1802.05.2021 09:00VinkovciHNK Cibalia – NK Osijek1:2
1801.05.2021 09:00Slavonski BrodŠN Željezničar – NK NAŠK6:1
1802.05.2021 09:00VukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 – NK Slavonija Požega1:3

Zaostala utakmica : SLAVONIJA – KUTJEVO 10:0

STARIJI PIONIRI

1802.05.2021 14:00LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Kaptol7:5
1802.05.2021 11:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Požega4:0
1802.05.2021 11:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Jakšić5:1
1802.05.2021 11:00VidovciNK Dinamo Vidovci – NK Dinamo Rajsavac8:1
1802.05.2021 13:30PakracNK Hajduk Pakrac – NK Croatia Donja Obrijež5:0

1NK Papuk (V)1614118412+7243
2NK Požega1714125617+3943
3NK Hajduk Pakrac1714036910+5942
4NK Dinamo Vidovci1511046118+4333
5NK Kuzmica168086239+2324
6NK Kaptol168083933+624
7NK Lipik 1925167094545021
8NK Kutjevo1531112265-4310
9NK Jakšić1631122198-7710
10NK Croatia Donja Obrijež1522112947-188
11NK Dinamo Rajsavac1702158112-1042

MLAĐI PIONIRI

1830.04.2021 16:30LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Mladost Pavlovci5:2
1801.05.2021 10:00Brodski DrenovacNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D) – NK Hajduk Pakrac1:9
1801.05.2021 10:00VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Kutjevo0:5
1828.04.2021 19:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Slavija Pleternica5:0
1801.05.2021 10:00PožegaNK Požega – NK Kuzmica6:3
1NK Hajduk Pakrac16150112112+10945
2NK Slavonija Požega1713138121+6040
3NK Kaptol1511227627+4935
4NK Kutjevo1510236441+2332
5NK Mladost Pavlovci1610065048+230
6NK Požega1761103962-2319
7NK Papuk (V)1752103853-1517
8NK Slavija Pleternica165292571-4617
9NK Lipik 19251740133781-4412
10NK Kuzmica1631123570-3510
11NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (D)(-2)1611141696-802

POČETNICI

1601.05.2021 10:00PožegaNK Slavonija Požega – NK Mladost Pavlovci3:2
1630.04.2021 17:45LipikNK Lipik 1925 – NK Kaptol1:1
1602.05.2021 12:30VelikaNK Papuk (V) – NK Slavija Pleternica7:1
1602.05.2021 10:00KutjevoNK Kutjevo – NK Jakšić4:0
1601.05.2021 15:30RajsavacNK Dinamo Rajsavac – NK Omladinac Čaglin6:0
1NK Kutjevo161312898+8140
2NK Kaptol1612407816+6240
3NK Slavonija Požega1612135520+3537
4NK Dinamo Rajsavac159246726+4129
5NK Mladost Pavlovci159155430+2428
6NK Papuk (V)167184969-2022
7NK Jakšić1641112367-4413
8NK Lipik 19251523101848-309
9NK Omladinac Čaglin1512123581-465
10NK Slavija Pleternica16101516119-1033

JOŠ NOVOSTI

TABLICA PORETKA

POS KLUB BOD
1 Marsonia 3
2 Vukovar 1991 3
3 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 3
4 Belišće 3
5 Slavonac 3
6 Zrinski 3
7 Slavija 3
8 Đakovo Croatia 0
9 Kutjevo 0
10 Bedem 0
11 Slavonija 0
12 Vuteks Sloga 0
13 Graničar 0
14 Sloga 0
15 NAŠK 0
16 Darda 0
17 Čepin 0
18 Oriolik 0